- 1/48 48Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$812,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt2010 Phaethon LN, Town Out Of Area, NV 89521
Single Family Home
Listed by Casa Tua
- 1/13 13Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$590,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt1622 Atroari ST, City Of South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
- 1/22 22Open Fri 4PM-6PM
$1,350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt805 Geraldine DR, Incline Village, NV 89451
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Group One Inc
- 1/32 32Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$1,649,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,288 SqFt681 Bridger CT, Incline Village, NV 89451
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/11 11New
$425,000
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt872 Tanager ST #42, Incline Village, NV 89451
Condo
Listed by Compass
OPERATING TEAM
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/28 28
closed
$820,000
1.1%$810,600
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt12438 Greenwood Drive, Truckee, CA 96161
Single Family Home
Listed by Tanaya M Peck Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/50 50
closed
$1,798,000
6.6%$1,680,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt947 Tyner WAY, Incline Village, NV 89451
Single Family Home
Listed by Dickson Realty
- 1/21 21
closed
$249,000
$249,000
0.14 Acres0 8th Avenue, Tahoma, CA 94142
Vacant Land
Listed by Tanaya M Peck Coldwell Banker Realty